Vedam 1st week collections

0
518

Vedam which sports Allu Arjun, Manoj, Anushka in lead roles grossed 10.51 Crores in the 1st week. Here is the area wise collections(Gross)

VIZAG 79,95,000
NIZAM 3,45,00,000
KRISHNA 70,20,000
NELLORE 43,22,500
GUNTUR 98,80,000
WEST 57,20,000
EAST 48,10,000
CEEDED 1,78,75,000
KARNATAKA 1,10,00,000
REST OF INDIA 20,00,000

FIRST WEEK Gross Rs. 10,51,22,500

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.